RMK ENGINEERING COLLEGE nail mail mail
Students Achievements
STUDENTS ACHIEVEMENTS OVERVIEW
Academic Year No. of Achievements Achievement Details
2019-2020 2 view
2018-2019 611 view
2017-2018 665 view
2016-2017 530 view
2015-2016 166 view
2014-2015 108 view
Academic Year 2016-2017
Names Event College Prize Date
Akash S V One day workshop on "Internet of Things[IoT]" 3i Techso Technologies, Anna Nagar, Chennai -40. Participated 29/May/17
Elizabeth Angela M One day workshop on "Internet of Things[IoT]" 3i Techso Technologies, Anna Nagar, Chennai -40. Participated 29/May/17
Naresh K One day workshop on "Internet of Things[IoT]" 3i Techso Technologies, Anna Nagar, Chennai -40. Participated 26/May/17
Priyanga E Java Online Tutorial Course Solo Learn Successfully Completed 26/May/17
Chigurupati Sai Mahith One day workshop on "Android App Development" Uniq Technologies, T.Nagar, Chennai -17 Participated 24/May/17
Golla Vamsi Krishna One day workshop on "Android App Development" Uniq Technologies, T.Nagar, Chennai -17 Participated 24/May/17
Desireddygari Dinesh Kumar Reddy One day workshop on "Android App Development" Uniq Technologies, T.Nagar, Chennai -17 Participated 24/May/17
Iswarya Lakshmi A V 4 - Credit Certification Course in Object Oriented Programming using C++ NIIT Pvt. Ltd.,Chennai. Successfully Completed 03/May/17
Iswarya Lakshmi A V 2 - Credit Certification Course in Data Structure and Algorithms NIIT Pvt. Ltd.,Chennai. Successfully Completed 03/May/17
Iswarya Lakshmi A V 3 - Credit Certification Course in Programming in C NIIT Pvt. Ltd.,Chennai. Successfully Completed 03/May/17
Manchukonda Gautham One Day Workshop on "3D Printing" IIT Madras Research Park, Chennai. Participated 22/Apr/17
Jukesh T S 4 - Credit Certification Course in Advanced JAVA Programming for Web Development NIIT Pvt. Ltd.,Chennai. Successfully Completed 21/Apr/17
Anusha P 3 - Credit Certification Course in Programming in C NIIT Pvt. Ltd.,Chennai. Successfully Completed 12/Apr/17
Lekha Sree C HTML Fundamentals Online Tutorial Course Solo Learn Successfully Completed 11/Apr/17
AISHWARYA B Academic Scholarship RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
AISHWARYA B 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
DUDDU SAI LOKESH 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
HARISH.R 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
MANISHA M 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
NIRAIMATHI M 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
NIVETHA LAKSHMI T 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
SANGAVI R 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
VALARMATHI V 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
VANMATHI R 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
VENNILA K 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
HARINATH K 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
SARATH KUMAR P 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
BIRUNDHA DEVI K 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
HARI SANKAR S 100% Attendance & Overall 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st(Rs 1500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
KOWSALYA R 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
KUMUTHINI M 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
MAHALAKSHMI K V 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
MOHANKUMAR R 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
NAMBI V P 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
PRIYANGA S 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
SANKARDEV S 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
SANMATHI M 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
SRI DHARSHINI P 100% Attendance & Overall 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st(Rs 1500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
STANIS SHELTON K 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
VIDHYALAKSHMI A L 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
J.SOWNDHARYA 100% Attendance & Overall 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st(Rs 1500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
C.BANU 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
Parthiban V 100% Attendance & Overall 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st(Rs 1500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
ABIRAMI.A 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
S.AISHWARYA 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
S.ARCHANA 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
R.BENISHA 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
M.GIRISARAVANABALAJI 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
M.GNANA ANANDHRAM 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
K.HAMSHINI 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
HEMKUMAR RAO.R 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
Medam Sandhya 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
M.HEMALAKSHMI 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
Juturu Meghana 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
K.HAMSINI 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
K.JYOTHIRMAYEE 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
Krishnan R 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
M.HASMITHA 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
M.NIKHIL 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
K.MOHANADASS 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
M.MONIKA 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Monisha R 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
NANDHINI.G 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
NARESH.K 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
NETAJI SUBASH CHANDRA.R 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
NIVETHITHA.D 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
PASAM MEGHANA 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
S.L.PRIYA 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
G.YUGENDHAR 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
S.R.VIJAYARAGHAVAN 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
SANTHOSH.S 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
KARTHIKEYAN C [M.E.APE] 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
AISHWARYA B Overall Performance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
SARATH KUMAR P Overall Performance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
VANMATHI R Overall Performance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
MANISHA M Overall Performance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
KARTHIKEYAN C [M.E.VLD] 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
RENUKA P [M.E.VLD] Second Rank Academic Prize RMK Engineering College Second 09/Apr/17
KARTHIKEYAN C [M.E.VLD] First Rank Academic Prize RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
KALPANA S [M.E.VLD] Third Rank Academic Prize RMK Engineering College Third 09/Apr/17
ADLINE KERANA E [M.E.APE] Second Rank Academic Prize RMK Engineering College Second 09/Apr/17
EVANGELINE A [M.E. APE] First Rank Academic Prize RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
KEERTHANA PADMANABHAN [M.E. APE] Third Rank Academic Prize RMK Engineering College Third 09/Apr/17
KARTHIKEYAN C [M.E. VLD] Best Academic Performance - PG RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
KUMUTHINI M First Rank Academic Prize RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
NIRANJANA.A.P Second Rank Academic Prize RMK Engineering College Second 09/Apr/17
AISHWARYA B Overall Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
HEMKUMAR RAO.R Scholarship RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
ELIZABETH ANGELA M Third Rank Academic Prize RMK Engineering College Third 09/Apr/17
SARALA DEVI C S Scholarship RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
JAYA BHARATHI M First Rank Academic Prize RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
JAYA BHARATHI M Scholarship RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
MAHASHINI P S Second Rank Academic Prize RMK Engineering College Second 09/Apr/17
HARISH.R Overall Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
SARATH KUMAR P Overall Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
AKASH RAJ.N Third Rank Academic Prize RMK Engineering College Third 09/Apr/17
KARTHIKEYAN C [M.E.APE] Overall Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
LAKSHMIPRIYA S Third Rank Academic Prize RMK Engineering College Third 09/Apr/17
SANGAVI R Second Rank Academic Prize RMK Engineering College Second 09/Apr/17
VANMATHI R Overall Attendance RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
RAJALAKSHMI K First Rank Academic Prize RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
RAJALAKSHMI K Scholarship RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
SARANYA.B Scholarship RMK Engineering College First 09/Apr/17
HEM KUMAR RAO NPTEL Online Certification - Analog Circuits IIT, Mumbai Completed Successfully 09/Apr/17
JAYA BHARATHI M NPTEL Online Certification - Analog Circuits IIT, Mumbai Completed Sucessfully 09/Apr/17
Juturu Meghana NPTEL Online Certification - Analog Circuits IIT, Mumbai Completed Sucessfully 09/Apr/17
MICHAEL NADIN A NPTEL Online Certification - Analog Circuits IIT, Mumbai Completed Sucessfully 09/Apr/17
Monisha R NPTEL Online Certification - Analog Circuits IIT, Mumbai Completed Sucessfully 09/Apr/17
Munagala Tejaswini NPTEL Online Certification - Analog Circuits IIT, Mumbai Completed Sucessfully 09/Apr/17
NANDHINI.G NPTEL Online Certification - Analog Circuits IIT, Mumbai Completed Sucessfully 09/Apr/17
TARUN KUMAR NPTEL Online Certification - Analog Circuits IIT, Mumbai Completed Sucessfully 09/Apr/17
RAJASHREE V NPTEL Online Certification - Analog Circuits IIT, Mumbai Completed Sucessfully 09/Apr/17
E.ADLINE KERANA NPTEL Online Certification - Wireless Ad Hoc and Sensor Networks IIT,Mumbai Completed Successfully 09/Apr/17
ANUSHA P NPTEL Online Certification - Analog Circuits IIT,Mumbai Completed Successfully 09/Apr/17
AROCKIA CHRISTOPHER U S NPTEL Online Certification - Analog Circuits IIT,Mumbai Completed Successfully 09/Apr/17
Bhuvana R NPTEL Online Certification - Analog Circuits IIT,Mumbai Completed Successfully 09/Apr/17
EVANGELINE A NPTEL Online Certification - Wireless Ad Hoc and Sensor Networks IIT,Mumbai Completed Successfully 09/Apr/17
JULIE SIROSHA S NPTEL Online Certification - Wireless Ad Hoc and Sensor Networks IIT,Mumbai Completed Successfully 09/Apr/17
KEERTHANA A NPTEL Online Certification - Analog Circuits IIT,Mumbai Completed Successfully 09/Apr/17
Krishnan R NPTEL Online Certification - Analog Circuits IIT,Mumbai Completed Successfully 09/Apr/17
MONISHA B NPTEL Online Certification - Analog Circuits IIT,Mumbai Completed Successfully 09/Apr/17
NEHA MANOHARAN NPTEL Online Certification - Analog Circuits IIT,Mumbai Completed Successfully 09/Apr/17
NIHAD FATHIMA N NPTEL Online Certification - Analog Circuits IIT,Mumbai Completed Successfully 09/Apr/17
PASAM CHANDANA NPTEL Online Certification - Analog Circuits IIT,Mumbai Completed Successfully 09/Apr/17
PAVITHRA K NPTEL Online Certification - Analog Circuits IIT,Mumbai Completed Successfully 09/Apr/17
PREETHI A NPTEL Online Certification - Analog Circuits IIT,Mumbai Completed Successfully 09/Apr/17
PRIYADHARSHINI S NPTEL Online Certification - Wireless Ad Hoc and Sensor Networks IIT,Mumbai Completed Successfully 09/Apr/17
PRIYANKA R NPTEL Online Certification - Wireless Ad Hoc and Sensor Networks IIT,Mumbai Completed Successfully 09/Apr/17
RAJALAKSHMI K NPTEL Online Certification - Analog Circuits IIT,Mumbai Completed Successfully 09/Apr/17
SARANYA D NPTEL Online Certification - Analog Circuits IIT,Mumbai Completed Successfully 09/Apr/17
SHARMILA D NPTEL Online Certification - Analog Circuits IIT,Mumbai Completed Successfully 09/Apr/17
SOUNDHARYA R NPTEL Online Certification - Analog Circuits IIT,Mumbai Completed Successfully 09/Apr/17
Ajith A R 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Anitha M 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Deberoh Daphne J 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Eedala Jaswanth Reddy 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Harini M 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Aishvarya S 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Karthikeyan S 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Konetigari Kranthi Kumar Reddy 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Meenakshinatarajan C 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Naguru Harshavardhan Reddy 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Pamarthi Reshma 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Parthasarathy M 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Pasupuleti Revanth 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Prasanth M 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Shandeep Arya R S 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Suganya V 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Tamilselvi S 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Ganeshkumar S 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Karan Kumar P 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Monisha B 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Namburi Anantha Satya Vijaya Varma 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Porselvi V 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Preethi A 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Priya Dharshini P 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Sangeetha R 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Saranya D 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Shalini G S 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Sharmila G 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Jagapathi Babu T 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Maruthaiah V 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Munaga Venkata Ramakrishna Akhil 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Maddla Sai Rohith Reddy 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Malisetty Bharath Babu 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Kethireddy Venkata Siddardha Krishna 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Gali Ravi Naveen 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Ganesh R 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Gogulaanand.A.A 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Naveen Reddy A 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Arun Kumar S M 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Jeevitha R 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Shanmathi Sri S 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Murarisetti Manikanth 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Chaithanya N 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Karthick R 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Nithya S 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Muralidharan M 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Bharath P 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Naveena C 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Siddareddy Srilesh Reddy 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Suguna N 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Vinothini M 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Vuppalapati Hema 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Senthilkumar K 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Prithyumanan P 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Priyadharshini M 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Rakesh S 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Rathish Kumar S 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Sarvepalli Chandra Sekhar 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Sathya Shree S 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Sravani S 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Divyashree K 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Bina Mounika 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Bhuvaneshwari M C 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Guntamadugu Sreeharsha 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Yogesh Kumar B 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Thayumanavan V 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Ramya Sree B 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Evelin Kanimozhi R 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Gayathri R 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Divya N S 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Gayathri M 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Duggisetty Greeshma 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Bernice Dainty J 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Rudraraju Raman Kumar 100% Attendance RMK Engineering College 1st (Rs 500/- Cash Prize) 09/Apr/17
Akash S V Programming in JAVA-Oracle's Workforce Development Program NIIT Pvt. Ltd.,Chennai. Successfully Completed 31/Mar/17
Hem Kumar Rao JAVA SE 7 Programming-Oracle Workforce Development Program Eyeopen Technologies,Anna Nagar, Chennai-40. Successfully Completed 31/Mar/17
Lekha Sree C Python 3 Online Tutorial Course Solo Learn Successfully Completed 28/Mar/17
VINITH KANNAN A ARM Design Contest 2016 TVS Institute of Quality and Leadership (IQL), Anegal, Karnataka. Participated 26/Mar/17
VIGNESH J ARM Design Contest 2016 TVS Institute of Quality and Leadership (IQL), Anegal, Karnataka. Participated 26/Mar/17
VENKTESH K ARM Design Contest 2016 TVS Institute of Quality and Leadership (IQL), Anegal, Karnataka. Participated 26/Mar/17
THATHI REDDY PRAVEENA ARM Design Contest 2016 TVS Institute of Quality and Leadership (IQL), Anegal, Karnataka. Second 26/Mar/17
NANDHINI M ARM Design Contest 2016 TVS Institute of Quality and Leadership (IQL), Anegal, Karnataka. Second 26/Mar/17
KARTHIKA S ARM Design Contest 2016 TVS Institute of Quality and Leadership (IQL), Anegal, Karnataka. Second 26/Mar/17
Tarun Kumar National Technical Seminar on Future Technologies for Combat Vehicle Electronics [FTC 2017] Combat Vehicles & Research Establishment (CVRDE), Avadi Participated 25/Mar/17
MICHAEL NADIN A National Technical Seminar on Future Technologies for Combat Vehicle Electronics [FTC 2017] Combat Vehicles & Research Establishment (CVRDE), Avadi Participated 25/Mar/17
DIWAKAR V National Technical Seminar on Future Technologies for Combat Vehicles [FTC 2017] Combat Vehicles & Research Establishment, Avadi Participated 25/Mar/17
HEMKUMAR RAO.R National Technical Seminar on Future Technologies for Combat Vehicles [FTC 2017] Combat Vehicles & Research Establishment, Avadi Participated 25/Mar/17
GOVARTHANAN B National Technical Seminar on Future Technologies for Combat Vehicles [FTC 2017] Combat Vehicles & Research Establishment, Avadi Participated 25/Mar/17
Lekha Sree C Java Online Tutorial Course Solo Learn Successfully Completed 25/Mar/17
Elizabeth Angela M National Technical Seminar on Future Technologies for Combat Vehicles [FTC 2017] Combat Vehicles & Research Establishment, Avadi Participated 25/Mar/17
Prabhu S iOS Mobile App Development Training- Selected Member of Digital Enterprise Centre of Excellence (DECOE) Cognizant iOS Lab Conducted by Perpetro@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 25/Mar/17
Pasupuleti Narasimha Rao iOS Mobile App Development Training- Selected Member of Digital Enterprise Centre of Excellence (DECOE) Cognizant iOS Lab Conducted by Perpetro@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 25/Mar/17
Parthasarathy M iOS Mobile App Development Training- Selected Member of Digital Enterprise Centre of Excellence (DECOE) Cognizant iOS Lab Conducted by Perpetro@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 25/Mar/17
Naveen U iOS Mobile App Development Training- Selected Member of Digital Enterprise Centre of Excellence (DECOE) Cognizant iOS Lab Conducted by Perpetro@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 25/Mar/17
Nandhakumar J iOS Mobile App Development Training- Selected Member of Digital Enterprise Centre of Excellence (DECOE) Cognizant iOS Lab Conducted by Perpetro@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 25/Mar/17
Kameshwaran S iOS Mobile App Development Training- Selected Member of Digital Enterprise Centre of Excellence (DECOE) Cognizant iOS Lab Conducted by Perpetro@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 25/Mar/17
Birundha Devi K iOS Mobile App Development Training- Selected Member of Digital Enterprise Centre of Excellence (DECOE) Cognizant iOS Lab Conducted by Perpetro@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 25/Mar/17
Lukas Krishnan C M iOS Mobile App Development Training- Selected Member of Digital Enterprise Centre of Excellence (DECOE) Cognizant iOS Lab Conducted by Perpetro@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 25/Mar/17
Lekha Sree C C++ Online Tutorial Course Solo Learn Successfully Completed 20/Mar/17
Nandhini G NPTEL Online Certification-Analog Circuits IIT, Bombay. Completed Successfully 18/Mar/17
Jaisree S Essay Writing [English] -Women's Day Celebrations 2017 Department of Science & Humanities Students' Association - RMK Engineering College Second 15/Mar/17
Kopparti Sai Srinivas Science Project Competition,Project Title "PIR Based Motion Activated Light" Department of Science & Humanities Students' Association - Science Club - RMK Engineering College Third 09/Mar/17
NIRANJANA A P Dance -Solo - Girls RMK Engineering College First 07/Mar/17
SARANYAA A Painting RMK Engineering College Second 07/Mar/17
ILAKIYA PRIYADHARSHINI Group Dance - Girls RMK Engineering College First 07/Mar/17
LAKSHMI LIKITHA.P Group Dance - Girls RMK Engineering College First 07/Mar/17
JAYADHARANI P Dance -Solo - Girls RMK Engineering College First 07/Mar/17
ARUNA H Dance -Solo - Girls RMK Engineering College First 07/Mar/17
ANISHA R Dance -Solo - Girls RMK Engineering College First 07/Mar/17
SOWMIYA B Dance -Solo - Girls RMK Engineering College First 07/Mar/17
PREETHI M Group Dance - Girls RMK Engineering College First 07/Mar/17
SAISHRUTHI S Group Singing-Girls RMK Engineering College Third 06/Mar/17
JOSHNAVI A Group Singing-Girls RMK Engineering College Third 06/Mar/17
SAI VARSHA C Group Singing-Girls RMK Engineering College Third 06/Mar/17
LAKSHMI LIKITHA P Group Singing-Girls RMK Engineering College Third 06/Mar/17
LAASYA PRIYA J Group Singing-Girls RMK Engineering College Third 06/Mar/17
KHAJA NAVAS KHAN A Group Singing-Boys RMK Engineering College Third 06/Mar/17
SATHISH KUMAR J Group Singing-Boys RMK Engineering College Third 06/Mar/17
SANKAR DEV S Group Singing-Boys RMK Engineering College Third 06/Mar/17
PRASANTH M Group Singing-Boys RMK Engineering College Third 06/Mar/17
NAVEEN U Group Singing-Boys RMK Engineering College Third 06/Mar/17
HEM KUMAR RAO TRYST, 2017 Esummit IIT, Mumbai Participated 05/Mar/17
BHARATH KUMAR A TRYST 2017 Esummit IIT, NewDelhi Participated 05/Mar/17
DIWAKAR V TRYST, 2017 Esummit IIT, NewDelhi Participated 05/Mar/17
NIRAIMATHI M ISTE Chapter Best Student Award 2016 PSNA College of Engineering & Technology, Dindigul First 04/Mar/17
LUKAS KRISHNAN C M ISTE-Manakula Vinayagar Competition for Best Engineering Student Project PSNA College of Engineering & Technology, Dindigul. First 04/Mar/17
LOKESHWARAN R ISTE-Manakula Vinayagar Competition for Best Engineering Student Project PSNA College of Engineering & Technology, Dindigul . First 04/Mar/17
LOGA SUBRAMANIAN A ISTE-Manakula Vinayagar Competition for Best Engineering Student Project PSNA College of Engineering & Technology, Dindigul. First 04/Mar/17
KHAJA NAVAZ KHAN A ISTE-Manakula Vinayagar Competition for Best Engineering Student Project PSNA College of Engineering & Technology, Dindigul. First 04/Mar/17
R BENISHA Tamil Elocution RMK Engineering College First 03/Mar/17
DURGA A E Creative Writing - Tamil RMK Engineering College Third 03/Mar/17
SARALA DEVI C S Creative Writing - English RMK Engineering College First 03/Mar/17
NIVEDHA R Creative Writing - English RMK Engineering College Third 03/Mar/17
VINEETHA K Creative Writing - Telugu RMK Engineering College Third 03/Mar/17
S.PRIYANGA Quiz - Girls RMK Engineering College First 02/Mar/17
G.S.RAJASRI Quiz - Girls RMK Engineering College First 02/Mar/17
USHA SRI D MIME-Girls RMK Engineering College Third 01/Mar/17
Medam Sandhya MIME-Girls RMK Engineering College Third 01/Mar/17
ARUNA H MIME-Girls RMK Engineering College Third 01/Mar/17
MONISHA R MIME-Girls RMK Engineering College Third 01/Mar/17
HAMSINI K MIME-Girls RMK Engineering College Third 01/Mar/17
Prathibha R MIME-Girls RMK Engineering College Third 01/Mar/17
TEJASWINI M MIME-Girls RMK Engineering College Third 01/Mar/17
VARSHITHA K MIME-Girls RMK Engineering College Third 01/Mar/17
Lekha Sree C CCNA Routing and Switching:Introduction to Networking Cisco Networking Academy Successfully Completed 01/Mar/17
Karbakaraksha M C++ Online Tutorial Course Solo Learn Successfully Completed 28/Feb/17
Divya P One day Workshop on Mobile Gaming Development, Virtual Reality in Robots and 3-D Modelling & Designing. Academia Scientist-An Indian Research Community Group Participated 26/Feb/17
Mohammed Ashik.A Indian Engineering Olympiad Exam RMK Engineering College Participated 26/Feb/17
Anusha P National Engineering Challenge 2017 The Gate Academy@ RMK Engineering College. Participated 15/Feb/17
Elizabeth Angela M English Compering RMK Engineering College Exemplary Performance 12/Feb/17
Elizabeth Angela M 3 - Credit Certification Course in Programming in C NIIT Pvt. Ltd.,Chennai. Successfully Completed 10/Feb/17
Elizabeth Angela M Cambridge English Language Assessment (Part of University of Cambridge) RMK Engineering College Council of Europe Level B 09/Feb/17
Manisha.S Cambridge English Language Assessment (Part of University of Cambridge) RMK Engineering College Council of Europe Level B 09/Feb/17
M.Monika Cambridge English Language Assessment (Part of University of Cambridge) RMK Engineering College Council of Europe Level B 09/Feb/17
Mohan Kumar B Cambridge English Language Assessment (Part of University of Cambridge) RMK Engineering College Council of Europe Level B 09/Feb/17
Priyadharshini.S Cambridge English Language Assessment (Part of University of Cambridge) RMK Engineering College Council of Europe Level B 09/Feb/17
Mahashini P S Cambridge English Language Assessment (Part of University of Cambridge) RMK Engineering College Council of Europe Level B 09/Feb/17
Iswarya Lakshmi A V Cambridge English Language Assessment (Part of University of Cambridge) RMK Engineering College Council of Europe Level B 09/Feb/17
Mohanadass K Cambridge English Language Assessment (Part of University of Cambridge) RMK Engineering College Council of Europe Level B 09/Feb/17
Chigurupati Sai Mahith Cambridge English Language Assessment (Part of University of Cambridge) RMK Engineering College Council of Europe Level B 09/Feb/17
Bharath Kumar A Cambridge English Language Assessment (Part of University of Cambridge) RMK Engineering College Council of Europe Level B 09/Feb/17
Desireddygari Dinesh Kumar Reddy Cambridge English Language Assessment (Part of University of Cambridge) RMK Engineering College Council of Europe Level B 09/Feb/17
Nandhini G Cambridge English Language Assessment (Part of University of Cambridge) RMK Engineering College Council of Europe Level B 09/Feb/17
Aruna H Cambridge English Language Assessment (Part of University of Cambridge) RMK Engineering College Council of Europe Level B 09/Feb/17
Naresh K Cambridge English Language Assessment (Part of University of Cambridge) RMK Engineering College Council of Europe Level B 09/Feb/17
Priya S L Cambridge English Language Assessment (Part of University of Cambridge) RMK Engineering College Council of Europe Level B 09/Feb/17
Pooja R Cambridge English Language Assessment (Part of University of Cambridge) RMK Engineering College Council of Europe Level B 09/Feb/17
Shruthi K Cambridge English Language Assessment (Part of University of Cambridge) RMK Engineering College Council of Europe Level B 09/Feb/17
Sharmathi H Cambridge English Language Assessment (Part of University of Cambridge) RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 09/Feb/17
Elizabeth Angela M English Elocution - Girls RMK Engineering College First 07/Feb/17
Aruna H Group Dance-Girls RMK Engineering College First 06/Feb/17
Aruna H MIME- Girls RMK Engineering College Third 06/Feb/17
Divya P Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 30/Jan/17
Amartaluru Vamsi Krishna Online Training on Ethical hacking Internshala Virtual training Center - An IIT Alumni Venture Successfully Completed 29/Jan/17
RAJASHREE V One Day Workshop on "Android App Development" Uniq Technologies Participated 22/Jan/17
KARBAKARAKSHA M One Day Workshop on "Android App Development" Uniq Technologies Participated 22/Jan/17
BAGAVATHI P One Day Workshop on "Ethical Hacking" Microsoft Research Community Participated 12/Jan/17
Vignesh V One Day Workshop on "Networking" Microsoft Research Community Participated 12/Jan/17
Kaviya T One day workshop on "Android App Development" Association of Computer Applications, College of Engineering Guindy, Anna University,Chennai-25. Participated 12/Jan/17
Manju G One day workshop on "Android App Development" Association of Computer Applications, College of Engineering Guindy, Anna University,Chennai-25. Participated 12/Jan/17
P.S.Mahashini One day workshop on "Android App Development" Uniq Technologies, T.Nagar Participated 11/Jan/17
S.Manisha One day workshop on "Android App Development" Uniq Tecnologies, T.Nagar Participated 11/Jan/17
Bhuvana R One day workshop on "Android App Development" Uniq Technologies, T.Nagar, Chennai -17 Participated 11/Jan/17
Manisha.S One day workshop on "Android App Development" Uniq Technologies, T.Nagar, Chennai -17 Participated 11/Jan/17
Iswarya Lakshmi A V One day workshop on "Android App Development" Uniq Technologies, T.Nagar, Chennai -17 Participated 11/Jan/17
K.Pavithra One day workshop on "Ethical Hacking" Microsoft Research Community, Chennai Participated 10/Jan/17
Anusha P Paper Presentation Contest RMK Engineering College First 09/Jan/17
K Hemanth Kumar Tanker Bot College of Engineering Guindy Second 07/Jan/17
VINITH KANNAN A TCS Liferay Hackethon '16 Liferay India PVT Ltd First 30/Dec/16
VISHAL L TCS Liferay Hackethon '16 Liferay India Pvt Ltd First 30/Dec/16
VISHVANTHAN N TCS Liferay Hackethon '16 Liferay India Pvt Ltd First 30/Dec/16
VINITH KANNAN A Wild Card - World Skills 2017 Electronic Sector Skills Council of India [ESSCI] Participated 29/Dec/16
A Vinith Kannan App Development ICTACT Tech Spark Third 27/Dec/16
Monisha S 4 - Credit Certification Course in Object Oriented Programming using C++ NIIT Pvt. Ltd.,Chennai. Successfully Completed 22/Dec/16
Manchukonda Gautham Techfest International Summit IIT, Bombay. Participated 18/Dec/16
Hem Kumar Rao Internshala Content Writing Contest Internshala Pvt.,Ltd.,in association with UC Web( Alibaba Group) Submitted a Valid Entry 15/Dec/16
Saranya Sheela R One Day Workshop on "Ethical Hacking" Microsoft Research Community Participated 12/Dec/16
Shyam N 4-Credit Certification Course in Object Oriented Programming Using C++ NIIT Pvt. Ltd.,Chennai. Successfully Completed 30/Nov/16
Priyadharshini S Programming in C, C++ Apollo Computer Education Ltd. Successfully Completed 20/Nov/16
VIGNESH D NIYANTRA 2016 National Instruments , Bengaluru First 18/Nov/16
SAILAJA P Paper Presentation on Light Fidelity(Li-Fi) Veltech Dr.RR & Dr.SR University Participated 22/Oct/16
VIGNESWARAN E NIYANTRA 2016 National Instruments, Bengaluru First 18/Oct/16
VIGNESH V B NIYANTRA 2016 National Instruments, Bengaluru First 18/Oct/16
VIGNESH KUMAR G NIYANTRA 2016 National Instruments, Bengaluru First 18/Oct/16
Monisha S 3 - Credit Certification Course in Programming in C NIIT Pvt. Ltd.,Chennai. Successfully Completed 14/Oct/16
Shruthi K 4 - Credit Certification Course in Object Oriented Programming using C++ NIIT Pvt. Ltd.,Chennai. Successfully Completed 30/Sep/16
Shruthi K 3 - Credit Certification Course in Programming in C NIIT Pvt. Ltd.,Chennai. Successfully Completed 30/Sep/16
Karan Kumar.P Paper Presentation Contest "Electronics Club"-RMK Engineering College Participated 26/Sep/16
Priyadharshini.S Paper Presentation Contest "Electronics Club"-RMK Engineering College Participated 26/Sep/16
Rekha R P Paper Presentation Contest Electronics Club-RMK Engineering College Participated 26/Sep/16
Priya S L Paper Presentation Contest "Electronics Club"-RMK Engineering College Participated 26/Sep/16
Nandhini G Paper Presentation Contest "Electronics Club"-RMK Engineering College Participated 26/Sep/16
Bharath Kumar A Paper Presentation Contest "Electronics Club"-RMK Engineering College Participated 26/Sep/16
Aruna S Paper Presentation Contest "Electronics Club"-RMK Engineering College Participated 26/Sep/16
Aruna H Paper Presentation Contest "Electronics Club"-RMK Engineering College Participated 26/Sep/16
Akash S V Paper Presentation Contest "Electronics Club"-RMK Engineering College Participated 26/Sep/16
Elizabeth Angela M Paper Presentation Contest "Electronics Club"-RMK Engineering College First 26/Sep/16
Hem Kumar Rao Paper Presentation Contest "Electronics Club"-RMK Engineering College Participated 26/Sep/16
Naresh K Paper Presentation Contest "Electronics Club"-RMK Engineering College Participated 26/Sep/16
Priyadharshini.S Paper Presentation Contest "Electronics Club"-RMK Engineering College Participated 26/Sep/16
Uma R Paper Presentation Contest "Electronics Club"-RMK Engineering College Participated 26/Sep/16
Pooja R Paper Presentation Contest "Electronics Club"-RMK Engineering College Participated 26/Sep/16
Shruthi K Paper Presentation Contest "Electronics Club"-RMK Engineering College Participated 26/Sep/16
Amartaluru Vamsi Krishna NPTEL Online Certification - Programming in C++ IIT, Kharagpur Completed Successfully 25/Sep/16
Amartaluru Vamsi Krishna NPTEL Online Certification - Discrete Time Signal Processing IIT, Kharagpur Completed Successfully 25/Sep/16
Vineeth V Poetry Recitation-English Language Club Department of Science & Humanities Students' Association - English Language Club - RMK Engineering College Participated 23/Sep/16
Manju G Crossword Puzzle-English Language Club Department of Science & Humanities Students' Association - English Language Club - RMK Engineering College Participated 23/Sep/16
Manju G Tongue Twisters -English Language Club Department of Science & Humanities Students' Association - English Language Club - RMK Engineering College First 23/Sep/16
Nivedha T Error Correction-English Language Club Department of Science & Humanities Students' Association - English Language Club - RMK Engineering College Participated 23/Sep/16
Loga Priya N Cisco Networking Academy NetRiders Asia Pacific and Japan 2016 CCENT Competition. Cisco Networking Academy Rank 2 22/Sep/16
Shyam N 3 - Credit Certification Course in Programming in C NIIT Pvt. Ltd.,Chennai. Successfully Completed 17/Sep/16
Akash S V Project Display INVENTE-National Level Techfest @ SSN College of Engineering Participated 10/Sep/16
Balaji K Project Display INVENTE-National Level Techfest @ SSN College of Engineering Participated 10/Sep/16
Anand B Project Display INVENTE-National Level Techfest @ SSN College of Engineering Participated 10/Sep/16
Diwakar V Project Display INVENTE-National Level Techfest @ SSN College of Engineering Participated 10/Sep/16
Vishale A Project Display INVENTE-National Level Techfest @ SSN College of Engineering Participated 10/Sep/16
Priyanga E Project Display INVENTE-National Level Techfest @ SSN College of Engineering Participated 10/Sep/16
Vishale A Paper Presentation INVENTE-National Level Techfest @ SSN College of Engineering Participated 09/Sep/16
Priyanga E Paper Presentation INVENTE-National Level Techfest @ SSN College of Engineering Participated 09/Sep/16
Divya P One Day Workshop "Xplorbotics-Robotics using AVR Programming" Government College of Technology, Coimbatore. Participated 28/Aug/16
Hem Kumar Rao "Line Following Robot"-3rd Jay Robotrikz 2016 Jay Robotics Club @ MCC Higher Secondary School,Chetpet,Chennai-600031. Participated 27/Aug/16
Priyanga E 3 - Credit Certification Course in Programming in C NIIT Pvt. Ltd.,Chennai. Successfully Completed 26/Aug/16
Priyanga E 4 - Credit Certification Course in Object Oriented Programming using C++ NIIT Pvt. Ltd.,Chennai. Successfully Completed 26/Aug/16
Sangeetha R One Day Workshop on "Cyber Security" HP Enterprise,Velachery,Chennai-42. Participated 21/Aug/16
Hem Kumar Rao One Day Hands-On Training Programme on "Integration of MATLAB Simulink and Xilinx for Image Processing Applications" Anna University Regional Campus, Coimbatore. Participated 29/Jul/16
Narapusetty Jayasurya Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Solleti Venkata Sai Lakshmana Gupta Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Vanmathi R Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Sarath Kumar P Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Vignesh Kumar G Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Prabhakaran B Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Sampara Madhu Suryan Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Sangeetha S Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Saranya B Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Tamalampudi Venkata Ramareddy Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Uribindi Varamaddileti Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Vigneshwari G Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Vishvanthan N Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Vinothra K P Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Mothi S Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Pinnipati Sai Naga Vaishnavi Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Rajpriya R Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Nivetha Lakshmi T Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Sahaya Shanthan M Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Sangavi R Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Subashini P Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Surya Prakash R Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Vemula Divya Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Vennila K Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Vignesh V B Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Vigneswaran E Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Midadala Kiran Kumar Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Monisha V Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Muthamizh Mangai S Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 20/Jul/16
Aishwarya B Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Akash Raj N Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Barri Harshavardhan Reddy Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Banu Priya E Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Basireddygari Damodhar Reddy Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Chandrakala R Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Balusu Venkata Phani Satti Raju Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Chintala Ashalata Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Afreenbanu A Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Allampati Lalasa Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Peta Rukesh Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Arvinth Chandar C R Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Madduru Ajay Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Bikkina Pradeep Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Anand P Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Ranjhana R Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Ahamed Sajeena A Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Syed Kaleemullah H Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Bargavi R Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Sujanth Narayan K G Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Bandlamudi Sandeep Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Amulothu Lakshmi Pavan Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Hemanth Kumar P Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Chokkavarapu Sravan Kumar Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Mounica A Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Bhuvaneshwari K Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Ananthakrishnan R Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Keerthi Varman C Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Rangala Sneha Charitha Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Atladurga Pavan Sliva Reddy Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Muni Praneeth Sai Reddy P Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Konduru Bhargavi Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Sarath Jeyavanth J Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Sivaramakrishnan J Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Barri Parthasaradhi Reddy Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Suriya Thilipan S Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Sriram N S Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Jayasurya P Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Avinash N A Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Duddu Sai Lokesh Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Malineni Kuladeep Chowdary Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Adwaitha R Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Hela Snigdha P Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Dhikshida K H Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Divyabharathi K Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Chebrolu Naga Sri Saranya Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Dinesh Kumar S Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Bhanusri N Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Dhanalakshmi K Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Gnana Sri Lalitha K Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Arun Kumar M Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
Saravanakumar k Industrial Visit Southern Telecom Region, BSNL,Flower Bazaar Telecom Building, Chennai-600001. Successfully Completed 19/Jul/16
JAYASELVAN A K EClub Mini Project- Reuse of Fused Tubelight RMK Engineering College First 12/Jul/16
MEENAKSHINATARAJAN C EClub Mini Project- Reuse of Fused Tubelight RMK Engineering College First 12/Jul/16
VIGNESH J EClub Mini Project- Flick Mote RMK Engineering College Second 12/Jul/16
VISHAL L EClub Mini Project- DRIVING PATTERN ANALYZER RMK Engineering College First 11/Jul/16
VISHVANTHAN N EClub Mini Project- DRIVING PATTERN ANALYZER RMK Engineering College First 11/Jul/16
THATHIREDDY PRAVEENA EClub Mini Project- AUTOMATIC MULTISENSING LF ROBOT USING TEMPO RMK Engineering College Second 11/Jul/16
RAJPRIYA R EClub Mini Project- AUTOMATIC MULTISENSING LF ROBOT USING TEMPO RMK Engineering College Second 11/Jul/16
ANAND P EClub Mini Project- WIND ENERGY CHARGER RMK Engineering College Second 11/Jul/16
SHARATHKUMAR S EClub Mini Project- WIND ENERGY CHARGER RMK Engineering College Second 11/Jul/16
Malisetty Bharath Babu C-Language (C11) Course iGate Computer Education,Kavali,AP,India. Successfully Completed 10/Jul/16
Amataluru Vamsi Krishna Advanced Programming Techniques Training- Selected Member of Big Data Analytics Centre of Excellence (BDACOE) Code Mitra Conducted by Ethnus@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 28/Jun/16
Chakka Siva Chandan Advanced Programming Techniques Training- Selected Member of Big Data Analytics Centre of Excellence (BDACOE) Code Mitra Conducted by Ethnus@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 28/Jun/16
Karthikeyan S Advanced Programming Techniques Training- Selected Member of Big Data Analytics Centre of Excellence (BDACOE) Code Mitra Conducted by Ethnus@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 28/Jun/16
Mohammed Ahamedul Huq S Advanced Programming Techniques Training- Selected Member of Big Data Analytics Centre of Excellence (BDACOE) Code Mitra Conducted by Ethnus@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 28/Jun/16
Mohankumar R Advanced Programming Techniques Training- Selected Member of Big Data Analytics Centre of Excellence (BDACOE) Code Mitra Conducted by Ethnus@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 28/Jun/16
Pasupuleti Revanth Advanced Programming Techniques Training- Selected Member of Big Data Analytics Centre of Excellence (BDACOE) Code Mitra Conducted by Ethnus@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 28/Jun/16
Tharun A Advanced Programming Techniques Training- Selected Member of Big Data Analytics Centre of Excellence (BDACOE) Code Mitra Conducted by Ethnus@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 28/Jun/16
Lukas Krishnan C M Advanced Programming Techniques Training- Selected Member of Digital Enterprise Centre of Excellence (DECOE) Code Mitra Conducted by Ethnus@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 28/Jun/16
Nandhakumar J Advanced Programming Techniques Training- Selected Member of Digital Enterprise Centre of Excellence (DECOE) Code Mitra Conducted by Ethnus@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 28/Jun/16
Naveen U Advanced Programming Techniques Training- Selected Member of Digital Enterprise Centre of Excellence (DECOE) Code Mitra Conducted by Ethnus@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 28/Jun/16
Parthasarathy M Advanced Programming Techniques Training- Selected Member of Digital Enterprise Centre of Excellence (DECOE) Code Mitra Conducted by Ethnus@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 28/Jun/16
Pasupuleti Narasimha Rao Advanced Programming Techniques Training- Selected Member of Digital Enterprise Centre of Excellence (DECOE) Code Mitra Conducted by Ethnus@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 28/Jun/16
Prabhu S Advanced Programming Techniques Training- Selected Member of Digital Enterprise Centre of Excellence (DECOE) Code Mitra Conducted by Ethnus@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 28/Jun/16
Venktesh K Advanced Programming Techniques Training- Selected Member of Digital Enterprise Centre of Excellence (DECOE) Code Mitra Conducted by Ethnus@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 28/Jun/16
Vignesh J Advanced Programming Techniques Training- Selected Member of Digital Enterprise Centre of Excellence (DECOE) Code Mitra Conducted by Ethnus@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 28/Jun/16
Birundha Devi K Advanced Programming Techniques Training- Selected Member of Digital Enterprise Centre of Excellence (DECOE) Code Mitra Conducted by Ethnus@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 28/Jun/16
Kameshwaran S Advanced Programming Techniques Training- Selected Member of Digital Enterprise Centre of Excellence (DECOE) Code Mitra Conducted by Ethnus@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 28/Jun/16
KavyaPriya R Advanced Programming Techniques Training- Selected Member of Digital Enterprise Centre of Excellence (DECOE) Code Mitra Conducted by Ethnus@RMK Engineering College Successfully Completed 28/Jun/16
Kaviya C ANDROID Workshop UNIQ Technologies Participated 19/Jun/16
Keerthana R ANDROID Workshop UNIQ Technologies Participated 19/Jun/16
Kasthuri Bala ANDROID Workshop UNIQ Technologies Participated 19/Jun/16
Malisetty Bharath Babu Corel Draw Course PACE Computer Education, Kavali, AP. Successfully Completed 12/Jun/16
Yadhamuri Vinitha Reddy C Programming Training Harsha Informatics,Tirupathi Successfully Completed 09/Jun/16
Malisetty Bharath Babu Computer Basics Course PACE Computer Education, Kavali, AP. Successfully Completed 25/May/16
ANNAPUREDDY RAM REDDY MOHAN REDDY 100% ATTENDANCE RMK Engineering College First 12/May/16
MACHINA VENKATA SIVA PRASAD CHOWDARY 100% ATTENDANCE RMK Engineering College First 12/May/16
NANDHA KUMAR S 100% ATTENDANCE RMK Engineering College First 12/May/16
PRABHU S ACADEMIC TOPPER RMK Engineering College Second 12/May/16
SATHISH KUMAR J SCHOLARSHIP RMK Engineering College First 12/May/16
L.Vishal Apogee Innovation Challenge competition BITS Philiani First (Rs.36,000/-) 12/May/16
Goukulnath S Apogee Innovation Challenge Competition BITS Philani First (Rs.36,000/-) 12/May/16
Vinith Kannan A Apogee Innovation Challenge Competition BITS Philani First (Rs.36,000/-) 12/May/16
Saran S Apogee Innovation Challenge Competition BITS Philani First (Rs.36,000/-) 12/May/16
LOKESWARI M K 100% ATTENDANCE RMK Engineering College First 12/May/16
MADHUMITHA M ACADEMIC -SECOND RMK Engineering College Second 12/May/16
MADHUMITHA M 100% ATTENDANCE RMK Engineering College First 12/May/16
MAHESWARI E P ACADEMIC -SECOND RMK Engineering College Second 12/May/16
MALVIGHA V ACADEMIC -THIRD RMK Engineering College Third 12/May/16
MANISHA M MIME RMK Engineering College First 12/May/16
MEKALA P 100% ATTENDANCE RMK Engineering College First 12/May/16
MUTHAMIZH MANGAI S MIME RMK Engineering College First 12/May/16
NIRAIMATHI M MIME RMK Engineering College First 12/May/16
NIVETHITHA C MIME RMK Engineering College First 12/May/16
PULUGUNDLA LAKSHMI LIKHITHA DANCE - SOLO GIRLS RMK Engineering College First 12/May/16
RAJALAKSHMI K ACADEMIC -FIRST RMK Engineering College First 12/May/16
RAJALAKSHMI K SCHOLARSHIP RMK Engineering College First 12/May/16
SAI MRUDULA DEVI B ACADEMIC -THIRD RMK Engineering College Third 12/May/16
SANGAVI P SCHOLARSHIP RMK Engineering College First 12/May/16
SANGAVI R ACADEMIC -THIRD RMK Engineering College Third 12/May/16
SARANYA B MIME RMK Engineering College First 12/May/16
SARANYA B SCHOLARSHIP RMK Engineering College First 12/May/16
SHANMUGAPRIYA E ACADEMIC -SECOND RMK Engineering College Second 12/May/16
SHREESHA M DANCE - SOLO GIRLS RMK Engineering College First 12/May/16
SINDHUJA V 100% ATTENDANCE RMK Engineering College First 12/May/16
VENNILA K MIME RMK Engineering College First 12/May/16
YAMINI G SCHOLARSHIP RMK Engineering College First 12/May/16
L.VISHAL CREATIVE WRITING-ENGLISH RMK Engineering College Second 10/May/16
PRABHU S SCHOLARSHIP RMK Engineering College First 10/May/16
Malisetty Bharath Babu Diploma in Computer Applications (DCA) PACE Computer Education, Kavali, AP. Successfully Completed 21/Apr/16
Kaviya T 40 Hours Certification course in AutoCAD CADD Labs - Autodesk Authorized Training Center Successfully Completed 20/Apr/16
Malisetty Bharath Babu Photoshop Course PACE Computer Education, Kavali, AP. Successfully Completed 15/Mar/16
Kaviya T Certification Course on "Introduction to 'C' Programming for Higher Secondary School Students" Ramanujan Computing Center, Anna University, Chennai-25. Successfully Completed 14/May/15
";